Aidos Ausstellungen



10.09.2017
LG-Schau Westfalen, Dortmund-Aplerbeck
Offene Klasse
Richter: Herr F. Lorenz (D)


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4444445




03.09.2017
LG-Schau Apolda-Oberroßla
Offene Klasse
Richter: Frau C. Schwesinger (D)


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4444445




11.06.2016
SSV-LG-Schau Rheinland, Oberhausen
Offene Klasse
Richter: Herr Häberli (CH)/Frau Fechler (D)


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.




29.05.2016
LG-Schau Sachsen, Bad Lausick
Offene Klasse
Richter: Herr Gerhards (D)


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4443435




28.05.2016
SSV-Rüdenschau, Bad Lausick
Offene Klasse
Richter: Herr Roth (D)


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4433335




23.04.2016
50. Intern. Rassehunde-Ausstellung Lingen 2016
Offene Klasse
Richter: Dr. Norbert Bachmann


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4434335




28.02.2016
SRA Schwalmstadt-Ziegenhain
Offene Klasse
Richter: Frau Schultheiß


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4444445




01.03.2015
LG Hessen, Kirchhain
Zwischenklasse
Richter: Herr Eberhardt


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4425425




19.10.2014
BSA Dortmund
Jugendklasse
Richter: Herr Güllix


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
3333335


17.10.2014
CACIB Dortmund
Jugendklasse
Richter: Herr Dr. Bachmann


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4453435


21.09.2014
Landesgruppenschau Westfalen, Dortmund
Jugendklasse
Richter: Herr Gerhards


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4443445


14.06.2014
LG Hessen, Kirchhain
Jugendklasse
Richter: Herr Roth


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.


06.09.2014
Int. Rassehunde-Ausstellung Gießen 2014
Jugendklasse
Richter: Herr Dr. Bachmann


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4443435


07.09.2014
LG Nord, Hamburg-Rahlstedt
Jugendklasse
Richter: Frau Stingl


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.


14.06.2014
Landesgruppenschau Rheinland
Jugendklasse
Richter: Frau Kappetijn


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4443145


18.05.2014
SSV-LG-BW Nord, Herrenberg
Jugendklasse
Richter: Herr Dr. Bachmann


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
4433335


10.05.2014
VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung, Dortmund
Jugendklasse
Richter: Frau Schwesinger


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.
3455425


23.02.2014
SSV-LG-Schau Hessen, Kirchhain
Jüngstenklasse
Richter: Herr Roth (D)


TypKnochenst.SchulterOA/Ellenb.Rutenh.Gangw.Verh.